產品目錄
產品展示
當前位置:首頁 > 產品中心 > 抗體 > eBiosescience抗體 > eBiosesience12-4801-82Anti-Mouse F4/80 Antigen PE 抗小鼠F4/80抗原PE抗體

產品名稱:Anti-Mouse F4/80 Antigen PE 抗小鼠F4/80抗原PE抗體

產品型號:eBiosesience12-4801-82

產品報價:

產品特點:Host
Rat
Isotype
IgG2a, kappa
Reactivity
Mouse
Conjugate
PE
Laser
Blue Laser, Green Laser, Yellow-Green Laser
Emit
575 nm
Excite
488 - 561 nm
Reported Applications
Flow Cytometric Analy

eBiosesience12-4801-82Anti-Mouse F4/80 Antigen PE 抗小鼠F4/80抗原PE抗體的詳細資料:

Also known as: Pan Macrophage Marker

Clone: BM8

Description: The BM8 monoclonal antibody reacts with mouse F4/80 antigen, an approximay 125 kDa transmembrane protein. The F4/80 antigen is expressed by a majority of mature macrophages and is the best marker for this population of cells. However, other cell types such as Langerhans cells and liver Kupffer cells have been reported to express this antigen. Expression of F4/80 commences during early myeloid development and is upregulated on all BM cells stimulated in vitro with M-CSF. It has been shown that some cytokines downregulate the expression of F4/80 resulting in lack of F4/80 antigen on a subpopulation of macrophages, especially in the lymphoid microenvironment in vivo

Host Rat
Isotype IgG2a, kappa
Reactivity Mouse
Conjugate PE
Laser Blue Laser, Green Laser, Yellow-Green Laser
Emit 575 nm
Excite 488 - 561 nm
Reported Applications Flow Cytometric Analysis

上海AG8AG實業有限公司代理eBiosesience產品,谘詢 
上海AG8AG實業有限公司代理eBiosesience產品,谘詢 

 如果你對eBiosesience12-4801-82Anti-Mouse F4/80 Antigen PE 抗小鼠F4/80抗原PE抗體感興趣,想了解更詳細的產品信息,填寫下表直接與廠家聯係:

留言框

  • 產品:

  • 留言內容:

  • 您的單位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 聯係電話:

  • 常用郵箱:

  • 詳細地址:

  • 省份:

  • 驗證碼:

    請輸入計算結果(填寫阿拉伯數字),如:三加四=7
上一篇:Amresco 0319-100g硫酸多粘菌素B 下一篇:17-1440-03GE Ficoll-Paque PLUS淋巴細胞分離液17-1440-02
AG亚游客户端下载 AG8亚洲只为非同凡响0 AG亚游游戏平台 利来AG AG亚游线上网站